Discipline : TIR en SALLE
Classement du CHER au : 23/01/2018
-----> Gestionnaire des Classements : bernardplanche@wanadoo.fr
Attention Classements = TOTAL / par 3 a/c du 07/01/2018 au 13/02/2018 ---
  * ARC CLAS. POUSSINE *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
  * ARC CLAS. POUSSIN *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
  * ARC CLAS. BENJAMINE *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1TALBOT MAELYS 1B O ST FLORENT/CHER 436 434  435.00
2BRIANT ZOE 2B O SANCERGUES 374 360  367.00
  * ARC CLAS. BENJAMIN *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1RAMSTEIN-ROYER PAUL 1B O ST FLORENT/CHER 513 472  492.50
2GAUZENTES BAPTISTE 2B O ST AMAND MONTROND 496 488  492.00
3EL-GHOZZI GATIEN B O ST FLORENT/CHER 473 447  460.00
  * ARC CLAS. MINIME FILLE *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1VAN POUCKE JEANNE 1M O DUN/AURON 483 479  481.00
2MOREL CORENTINE 2M O SANCERGUES 457 443  450.00
3DUNAS SORIANE M O BOURGES 1ere 449 432  440.50
4BARBAUD ANA M O CHATEAUNEUF/CHER 427 400  413.50
  * ARC CLAS. MINIME GARCON *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1GUERIN MAXIME 1M O ARGENT/SAULDRE 553 549  551.00
2BERDUCK NICOLAS 2M O ST FLORENT/CHER 550 548  549.00
3COQUILLIER TIMOTHE 3M O BOURGES AC 538 533  535.50
4MAQUAIRE ELLIOT 4M O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 513 509  511.00
5GIRAUDET ADAM 5M O ST FLORENT/CHER 511 508  509.50
6FERNANDEZ SYLVAIN 6M O ST FLORENT/CHER 494 491  492.50
7CHAVENON LUCAS 7M O BOURGES 1ere 475 450  462.50
8BERNON LUDOVIC 8M O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 465 453  459.00
9ROY DORIAN M O SANCERGUES 472 442  457.00
10CHAPUT DAMIEN M O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 466 426  446.00
11GAMBADE NOAH M O CHATEAUNEUF/CHER 454 438  446.00
12VAUX ESTEBAN M O DUN/AURON 452 437  444.50
13LOMBARD CYRIL M O BOURGES 1ere 400 370  385.00
  * ARC CLAS. CADETTE *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1ARBAULT CECILE 1C O LA GUERCHE/L'AUBOIS 480 477  478.50
2GUERIN CHARLOTTE 2C O ARGENT/SAULDRE 462 452  457.00
  * ARC CLAS. CADET *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1AVILA MATTEO 1C O BOURGES 1ere 563 552  557.50
2DEBIAIS MATHEO 2C O VIERZON 1ere 528 523  525.50
3HARZO CELIAN 3C O BOURGES 1ere 490 468  479.00
4LOMBARD DAMIEN 4C O BOURGES 1ere 467 467  467.00
5VALLET THIBAULT C O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 458 456  457.00
  * ARC CLAS. JUNIOR DAME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1GIRARD CHLOE 1J O BOURGES AC 518 516  517.00
  * ARC CLAS. JUNIOR HOMME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1CORREY GAETAN 1J O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 529 526  527.50
2BONNEAU AURELIEN 2J O ST FLORENT/CHER 509 504  506.50
3CHARMION ALEXANDRE 3J O BOURGES AC 495 487  491.00
4LOMBARD FLORIAN 4J O BOURGES 1ere 504 458  481.00
  * ARC CLAS. SENIOR DAME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1COUSY ANNE-LISE 1S O BOURGES 1ere 512 502  507.00
2EL-GHOZZI MARYLENE 2S O ST FLORENT/CHER 510 504  507.00
3GIRAUD GAELLE 3S O ARGENT/SAULDRE 511 497  504.00
4SANCHEZ MELODIE 4S O ST FLORENT/CHER 507 496  501.50
5VALLET LAURE 5S O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 464 464  464.00
6RABATE EMELINE 6S O CHATEAUNEUF/CHER 470 440  455.00
7GUERIN CELINE 7S O ARGENT/SAULDRE 469 432  450.50
8GUILLOU KARINE 8S O BOURGES 1ere 461 396  428.50
9COI KARINE S O CHATEAUNEUF/CHER 416 399  407.50
  * ARC CLAS. SENIOR HOMME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1HECQUET SEBASTIEN 1S O ARGENT/SAULDRE 554 552  553.00
2BONNEAU PHILIPPE 2S O ST FLORENT/CHER 545 544  544.50
3VALLET STEPHANE 3S O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 521 500  510.50
4BONNARD NICOLAS 4S O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 479 450  464.50
5SEGUIN MATHIEU 5S O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 462 433  447.50
6BARBAUD NICOLAS 6S O CHATEAUNEUF/CHER 440 430  435.00
7GIRARD SYLVAIN 7S O BOURGES AC 441 423  432.00
8DEFLANDRE SEBASTIEN 8S O ST FLORENT/CHER 432 412  422.00
9REBOUSSIN JEROME 9S O BOURGES 1ere 437 396  416.50
10BANGY ARNOLD 10S O BOURGES 1ere 415 410  412.50
11CARLINO ALEXANDRE 11S O ST AMAND MONTROND 415 382  398.50
12HAUCHERE FABRICE 12S O BOURGES AC 396 395  395.50
  * ARC CLAS. VETERAN DAME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1JABLONSKI MARTINE 1V O ARGENT/SAULDRE 483 477  480.00
2PIN VERONIQUE 2V O CHATEAUNEUF/CHER 474 451  462.50
  * ARC CLAS. VETERAN HOMME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1EL-GHOZZI NACEUR 1V O ST FLORENT/CHER 555 552  553.50
2CHALMET PHILIPPE 2V O ST AMAND MONTROND 538 538  538.00
3BOISTARD PHILIPPE 3V O ARGENT/SAULDRE 541 523  532.00
4RENAUDOT JEAN-LUC 4V O CHATEAUNEUF/CHER 530 524  527.00
5GUERIN ETIENNE 5V O ARGENT/SAULDRE 527 526  526.50
6RENAULT JEAN MARC 6V O ARGENT/SAULDRE 529 523  526.00
7DELSARD JEAN-CLAUDE 7V O BOURGES 1ere 505 504  504.50
8LIGNEY GERARD 8V O BOURGES AC 505 494  499.50
9LAMARQUE SAMUEL V O BOURGES AC 480 470  475.00
10PECQUET OLIVIER V O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 475 464  469.50
11GUIHARD CHRISTOPHE V O SANCERGUES 461 448  454.50
12VEREZ ALAIN V O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 459 447  453.00
  * ARC CLAS. SUP.VET DAME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1DUTHU MARGARET 1SVO ST FLORENT/CHER 438 425  431.50
  * ARC CLAS. SUP.VET HOMME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1MARTINEZ MICHEL 1SVO BOURGES AC 525 524  524.50
2BERGER MICHEL 2SVO AVORD 513 508  510.50
3HUNEL PHILIPPE 3SVO BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 509 498  503.50
4COUCAUD HENRI 4SVO BOURGES 1ere 499 483  491.00
5RICARD PHILIP 5SVO DUN/AURON 496 486  491.00
6LEON JEAN PAUL 6SVO ST FLORENT/CHER 487 472  479.50
7JOLIVET GERARD 7SVO BOURGES 1ere 479 478  478.50
8MARIOTTI BERNARD 8SVO CHATEAUNEUF/CHER 480 470  475.00
9CATHELAIN HERVE SVO LA GUERCHE/L'AUBOIS 467 466  466.50
10TARDY ALAIN SVO BOURGES 1ere 468 460  464.00
11BECQUET JACQUES SVO BOURGES 1ere 448 448  448.00
12MIMET CLAUDE SVO ST AMAND MONTROND 456 424  440.00
13PY SERGE SVO ST GERMAIN DU PUY 439 438  438.50
  * COMPOUND CADETTE *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
  * COMPOUND CADET *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1CHARRIER GUILIAN 1C O ST FLORENT/CHER 543 539  541.00
2PELLUD VICTOR 2C O BOURGES 1ere 521 501  511.00
  * COMPOUND JUNIOR DAME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
  * COMPOUND JUNIOR HOMME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1BERDUCK MAXIME 1J O ST FLORENT/CHER 564 563  563.50
2COLLIN NICOLAS 2J O LA GUERCHE/L'AUBOIS 548 538  543.00
  * COMPOUND SENIOR DAME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1DUPONT AURELIE 1S O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 550 549  549.50
2DEBIAIS CHRISTELLE 2S O VIERZON 1ere 543 540  541.50
3MAQUAIRE ESTELLE 3S O BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 530 530  530.00
  * COMPOUND SENIOR HOMME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1CAILLOT CHRISTOPHE 1S O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 582 579  580.50
2CIVADE ERVAN 2S O AVORD 581 578  579.50
3LE BARH BRUNO 3S O ARGENT/SAULDRE 567 565  566.00
4JAULIN PIERRE 4S O BOURGES 1ere 556 555  555.50
5THURIER FABRICE 5S O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 548 544  546.00
6MEIER MATHIEU 6S O AVORD 546 542  544.00
  * COMPOUND VETERAN DAME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1CHEVESSON FABIENNE 1V O AVORD 542 531  536.50
2DUPONT NATHALIE 2V O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 526 524  525.00
  * COMPOUND VETERAN HOMME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1ORGERET LAURENT 1V O ST FLORENT/CHER 573 572  572.50
2FASSIER THIERRY 2V O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 573 565  569.00
3LOMBARD JEAN PIERRE 3V O BOURGES 1ere 558 550  554.00
4COEFFIER EMMANUEL 4V O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 547 538  542.50
5DUPONT ERIC V O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 541 540  540.50
  * COMPOUND SUP.VET DAME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
  * COMPOUND SUP.VET HOMME *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1LETOURNEAU DANIEL 1SVO ARGENT/SAULDRE 568 563  565.50
2BOISSAU ALAIN 2SVO BOURGES AC 565 563  564.00
3TASSIN MARC 3SVO ST GERMAIN DU PUY 558 556  557.00
4GRIFFONNET ALAIN 4SVO VIERZON 1ere 547 541  544.00
5POMMIER CHRISTIAN SVO BOURGES 1ere 536 534  535.00
6CASCHERA MARIO SVO BELLEVILLE/LOIRE 512 508  510.00
  * ARC NU CADETTE *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1CHEDZEIR KLORANE 1C O BOURGES AC 435 432  433.50
2COLLIN AURELIE 2M O AVORD 360 359  359.50
  * ARC NU CADET *


  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1DESJARDINS ANTOINE 1C O BOURGES AC 451 437  444.00
  ARC NU SCRATCH DAME

  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1SOLTYSIAK SUSIE 1S O BOURGES AC 457 453  455.00
2CAILLOT VALERIE 2V O ST GERMAIN DU PUY 469 440  454.50
3GAYAT VANESSA 3S O ST FLORENT/CHER 447 423  435.00
4BERNARD CHRISTINE 4V O ST FLORENT/CHER 428 417  422.50
5CATHELAIN PASCALE SVO LA GUERCHE/L'AUBOIS 390 382  386.00
6FAYET MARIE NOELLE V O BOURGES 1ere 358 356  357.00
  ARC NU SCRATCH HOMME

  RPF RPG RBF RBH RMF RMH RCF RCH RJF RJH RSF RSH RVF RVH RWF RWH
NCF NCH NSF NSH
KCF KCH KJF KJH KSF KSH KVF KVH KWF KWH
Clt Nom -Q- Cat. Cheq Club Scor 1 Scor 2 Scor 3 Moy.>
1BILLAUD MARTIAL 1S O ST FLORENT/CHER 458 458  458.00
2LALANNE ROMAIN 2S O BOURGES 1ere 470 440  455.00
3MARICOT MAURICE 3SVO BOURGES AC 455 453  454.00
4MERIEL DOMINIQUE 4V O ST AMAND MONTROND 457 444  450.50
5PIMET DOMINIQUE 5V O VIERZON 1ere 455 442  448.50
6GRIMOULT JEAN 6SVO ARGENT/SAULDRE 438 422  430.00
7BERNARDIN PASCAL 7V O BOURGES AC 416 410  413.00
8FOUGERE HUGO 8J O VIERZON 1ere 428 393  410.50
9GRIFFONNET ALAIN SVO VIERZON 1ere 382 351  366.50

---------- mise jour : Bernard Planche ----------